SELECTED STUDENTS (VOCAL MALE)
Audition on 15th & 16th May, 2017 (Room No. 3)
S. NO.
STUDENTS NAME
PARENT'S /GUARDIAN'S NAME
1
ABHISHEK KUMAR SHRI OM PRAKASH
2
ADITYA VERMA SHRI NALIN KUMAR VERMA
3
AMIT GOND SHRI ANIRUDH GOND
4
ANKUR KOHLI SHRI BHAWANI RAM
5
ANMOL KHANNA SHRI R.K KHANNA
6
AKBAR NAQVI SHRI Z.A. NAQVI
7
ASHISH SOLANKI  SHRI WAZIR SINGH
8
BHASKAR SHARMA SHRI HEERA LAL SHARMA
9
DEBIPRASAD PANIGRAHI SHRI ANIRUDHA PANIGRAHI
10
DEEP KUMAR GULATI SHRI BRIJMOHAN GULATI
11
HARSHIT SHARMA SHRI NEERAJ SHARMA
12
HARSH PANWAR  SHRI BAJRANG PANWAR
13
HEMANT KUMAR TIWARI SMT SADHANA TIWARI
14
HEMANT SHARMA SHRI PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA
15
JASPREET SINGH SHRI NARINDER SINGH
16
KAMAL PARIHAR SHRI BABULAL PARIHAR
17
KAPIL BANSAL LATE SHRI RATAN SINGH
18
MAYUR KUMAR SIWAN SHRI KRISHAN KUMAR SIWAN
19
NISHANK SONI SHRI GOVIND SONI
20
PRIYANSHU  SHRI YOGENDRA KUMAR
21
SIDHANT GOGIA SHRI DEEPAK GOGIA
22
SIDDHARTH JOSHI SHRI HARISH CHAND
23
SHIVAM SHARMA SHRI J.C SHARMA
24
SHUBHAM VERMA SHRI ANAND KUMAR
25
SHUBHAM PANDIT SHRI D.K SHARMA
26
VINAYAK VISWANATH SHRI P.VISWANATH
27
YASH JAIN SHRI SATISH KUMAR JAIN
28
YUGANTAR RAWAT SHRI JASBIR SINGH RAWAT
Class time : TUESDAY - THURSDAY - SATURDAY (6.00 - 7.00 pm)
Teacher : Shri Sujit Kumar Ojha
 
Classes will be starting from 25th July, 2017 in Room No. 3
Selected students are required to submit their fees between 17th to 25th May, 2017
Office hours : 8am - 2pm
SELECTED STUDENTS (VOCAL MALE)
Audition on 15th & 16th May, 2017 (Room No. 3)
2nd List
S. NO.
STUDENTS NAME
PARENT'S /GUARDIAN'S NAME
1
AKASH RASTOGI SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR RASTOGI
2
ANIRUDH SHRI KRISHAN PAL
3
ANURAG PANT SHRI LAXMI PANT
4
ARIF SHRI SHAFI MAHOMMAD
5
ARYAN JAIN SHRI KULBHUSHAN JAIN
6
ASHOK DAS SHRI B.C. DAS
7
BHARAT DIXIT MRS POONAM DIXIT
8
BHARTENDU SHRI UMESH PRASAD SINGH
9
DILIP YADAV SHRI RAMESH KUMAR YADAV
10
GAURAV BAGRA SHRI DEV RAJ BAGRA
11
JIVESH MANCHANDA SMT RADHIKA MANCHANDA
12
PARTH  SHRI RAJESH KUMAR
13
PIYUSH SAXENA SHRI MANOJ KUMAR SAXENA
14
RAMESH CHANDRA NOT MENTIONED
15
RAJAT PURI SHRI PURAN CHAND PURI
16
SAHIL SHRI PREM PAL
17
SANDEEP SAHANI SHRI ASHOK KUMAR
18
SARTHAK SACHDEVA SHRI KAMAL SACHDEVA
19
SHREY SRIVASTAVA SHRI SHIRISH SRIVASTAVA
20
VAIBHAV SINGH SHRI HANUMAN SINGH
21
VIKRAM SINGH SHRI BALJEET SINGH
22
RITISH SHARMA SHRI SRIDHAR SHARMA 
 
Class time : TUESDAY - THURSDAY - SATURDAY (6.00 - 7.00 pm)
Teacher : Shri O.P. RAI
 
Classes will be starting from 11th July, 2017 in Room No. 5
Selected students are required to submit their fees between 17th to 25th May, 2017
Office hours : 8am - 2pm